Exhibitors, Partners & Sponsors

Find stand details, company information and contacts for exhibitors, partners and sponsors at ITU Telecom World 2013.

Category: National Pavilions

Nigeria pavilion  

Access Bank Nigeria

Nigeria
Stand
B3.02
Senegal pavilion  

ADIE

Senegal
Stand
D8
Sudan pavilion  

Africa City of Technology

Sudan
Stand
J5.2.05
Rwanda pavilion  

Africa Digital Media Academy/WDA

Rwanda
Stand
D3.02
Nigeria pavilion  

Airtel Nigeria

Nigeria
Stand
B3.03
Argentina pavilion  

ARSAT

Argentina
Azerbaijan pavilion  

Azercell

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
Azerbaijan pavilion  

Azercosmos OJSCo

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
Azerbaijan pavilion  

Azerfon LLC

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
Azerbaijan pavilion  

BestComp Group

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
South Sudan pavilion  

Bilpam Telecommunications Co. Ltd.

South Sudan
Stand
D3.03
Cameroon pavilion  

CAMTEL

Cameroon
China pavilion  

China Pavilion

China (People’s Republic of)
Stand
C3
China pavilion  

China Shoto

China
China pavilion  

China Telecom

China
China pavilion  

China Unicom

China
China pavilion  

CMCC

China
Korea pavilion  

Cobaltray

Korea (Rep. of)
Argentina pavilion  

Comision Nacional de Comunicaciones

Argentina
Kenya pavilion  

Communications Commission of Kenya

Kenya
Stand
C2
Tanzania pavilion  

COSTECH

Tanzania
China pavilion  

Datang Telecom

China
Azerbaijan pavilion  

Dilmanc

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
Korea pavilion  

Dongah Elecomm

Korea (Rep. of)
Tanzania pavilion  

DTBi

Tanzania
Nigeria pavilion  

Etisalat Nigeria

Nigeria
Stand
B3.10
Korea pavilion  

ETRI

Korea (Rep. of)
Korea pavilion  

eZEX

Korea (Rep. of)
South Sudan pavilion  

Fast Network Ltd

South Sudan
Stand
D6.05
Nigeria pavilion  

Galaxy Backbone Limited

Nigeria
Stand
B3.05
Ghana pavilion  

GCNet

Ghana
Stand
D2.02
South Sudan pavilion  

Gemtel Green Network

South Sudan
Stand
D6.03
Ghana pavilion  

GIFEC

Ghana
Azerbaijan pavilion  

GoldenPay

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
Stand
G3
Azerbaijan pavilion  

Government of Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
Ghana pavilion  

Government of Ghana

Ghana
Stand
D2
South Sudan pavilion  

Government of South Sudan

South Sudan
Stand
D6
China pavilion  

Hangzhou Tianye

China
Azerbaijan pavilion  

HP Azerbaijan

Stand
D4.1
Nigeria pavilion  

Huawei Technologies Nigeria

Nigeria
Stand
B3.04
China pavilion  

HYG OPTICS

China
Ghana pavilion  

ITES GHANA

Ghana
Korea pavilion  

KAIT

Korea (Rep. of)
Korea pavilion  

KISA

Korea (Rep. of)
Korea pavilion  

KoIAN

Korea (Rep. of)
Korea pavilion  

Korea Internet Security Agency

Korea (Rep. of)
Stand
D4
Korea pavilion  

Korea Pavilion

Korea
Stand
C4.02
Nigeria pavilion  

Main One Cable Nigeria

Nigeria
Stand
B3.07
Stand
B2
Tanzania pavilion  

MAXCOM

Tanzania
Korea pavilion  

Mckinley

Korea (Rep. of)
Japan pavilion  

MIC

Japan
Stand
B1.01
Stand
C1
Stand
B1
Stand
D3.1
Sudan pavilion  

MINISTRY OF SCIENCE & COMMUNICATIONS

Sudan
Stand
J5.2
Cameroon pavilion  

MINPOSTEL

Cameroon
Japan pavilion  

Mitsubishi Electric Corporation

Japan
Stand
B1.05
Tanzania pavilion  

MoHSW

Tanzania
Nigeria pavilion  

MTN Nigeria

Nigeria
Stand
B3.01
South Sudan pavilion  

MTN South Sudan

South Sudan
Stand
D6.01
Ghana pavilion  

National Communications Authority

Ghana
Stand
B3.11
Stand
J5.2.01
Ghana pavilion  

NCA

Ghana
Japan pavilion  

NEC

Japan
Stand
B1.03
Korea pavilion  

Neolab Convergence

Korea (Rep. of)
Zimbabwe pavilion  

NetOne Cellular

Zimbabwe
Stand
C4
Korea pavilion  

NIA

Korea (Rep. of)
Tanzania pavilion  

NICTBB

Tanzania
Nigeria pavilion  

NigComSat

Nigeria
Stand
B3.08
Nigeria pavilion  

Nigeria

Nigeria
Stand
B3
Sudan pavilion  

Nile Center for Technology Research

Sudan
Stand
J5.2.04
Japan pavilion  

NTT Group

Japan
Stand
B1.02
Rwanda pavilion  

olleh Rwanda Networks

Rwanda
Stand
D3.04
Ghana pavilion  

Omatek

Ghana
Nigeria pavilion  

Phase3 Telecom

Nigeria
Stand
B3.06
China pavilion  

Potevio

China
Azerbaijan pavilion  

R.I.S.K. Company

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
South Sudan pavilion  

RCS-Communication

Republic of South Sudan
Stand
D6
Ghana pavilion  

RLG

Ghana
Stand
D2.04
Rwanda pavilion  

Rwanda Development Board

Rwanda
Stand
D3.06
Rwanda pavilion  

Rwanda ICT Chamber

Rwanda
Rwanda pavilion  

Rwanda Pavilion

Rwanda
Stand
D3
Rwanda pavilion  

Rwanda Utilities Regulatory Authority

Rwanda
Stand
D3.01
China pavilion  

SAIL

China
Argentina pavilion  

SECRETARIA DE COMUNICACIONES (SECOM)

Argentina
Stand
G3
Azerbaijan pavilion  

SINAM

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
Azerbaijan pavilion  

Smart Systems Technologies

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
Senegal pavilion  

Sonatel Orange

Senegal
Stand
D8
Ghana pavilion  

Subah Infosolutions

Ghana
Stand
D2.03
Tanzania pavilion  

Tanzania Communications Regulatory Authority

Tanzania
Stand
D1
Zimbabwe pavilion  

Tel.One

Zimbabwe
Stand
C4
Sudan pavilion  

Telecom Operators

Sudan
Stand
J5.2.02
Thailand pavilion  

Thailand Pavilion

Thailand
Stand
T
Thailand pavilion  

TOT

Thailand
Cameroon pavilion  

TRB

Cameroon
Uganda pavilion  

Uganda Communications Commission (UCC)

Uganda
Stand
D4.2
Azerbaijan pavilion  

Ultra

Azerbaijan
Stand
D4.1
South Sudan pavilion  

Vivacell South Sudan

South Sudan
Stand
D6.02
Japan pavilion  

Yamaha

Japan
Stand
B1.06
South Sudan pavilion  

Zain South Sudan

South Sudan
Stand
D6.04
Nigeria pavilion  

ZTE

Nigeria
Stand
B3.09
China pavilion  

ZTE

China